Соревнования по пляжному волейболу ко Дню города
2*2 — мужской
№ | Команда | Состав |
1 | Холдинг групп | Коновалов Алексей, Псарев Алексей |
2 | Парус | Семенов Алексей, Щербинин Дмитрий. |
3 | Виктория | Трофимов Дмитрий, Дмириев Анатолий. |
4 | Пингвины-1 | Гранкин Антон, Семин Антон. |
5 | Пингвины-2 | Матвеев Илья, Медведев Никита. |
6 | ТГУ | Воробьев Дмитрий, Комиссаров Денис. |
7 | ТГТУ | Клюев Денис, Анников Алесандр. |
2*2 — женский
№ | Команда | Состав |
1 | Строитель | Попова Оксана, Давыдова Алина. |
2 | Щука | Комиссарова Наталья, Ненахова Анастасия. |
3 | Volley-tmb | Щаникова Оксана, Картавых Мария, Кислицына Валерия, Малмалаева Светлана. |
4 | Парус | Басова Дарья, Мишина Елена. |
5 | Катюша | Румынина Катя, Сушкова Катя. |
6 | Касатки | Алаторцева Лиля, Капрова Кристина. |
7 | Надежда | Капрова Ирина, Дядык Катя. |
8 | Юность | Кандрахина Диана, Гладышева Мария. |
9 | Заря | Лунькова Алла, Черкасова Анастасия. |
10 | Виктория | Левашева Анастасия, Бербешкина Виктория. |
2*2 — м+ж
№ | Команда | Состав |
1 | Строитель-1 | Мамиконян Арам, Давыдова Алина. |
2 | Строитель-2 | Гранкин Антон, Попова Оксана. |
3 | Холдинг групп | Коновалов Алексей, Ненахова Анастасия. |
4 | Парус | Басова Дарья, Семенов Алексей. |
5 | Щука | Комиссарова Наталья, Клюев Денис. |
6 | Динамо | Милосердов Никита, Алаторцева Лилия. |
4*4 — мужской
№ | Команда | Состав |
1 | БЗСК | Андросов Владимир, Милосердов Артур, Псарев Алексей, Хованов Андрей. |
2 | Холдинг групп | Семенов Алексей, Сысоев Александр, Щербинин Дмитрий, Коновалов Алексей. |
3 | Лидер | Чувилкин Алексей, Пудовкин Алексей, Рожин Сергей, Наумов Дмитрий, Бондаренко Владимир. |
4 | Все в спорте | Амаев Руслан, Мамедов Назим, Басов Павел, Сезин Александр. |
5 | Удача | Гришин Артем, Бетин Алексей, Зубов Дмитрий, Загвоздкин Виталий, Бочкарев Василий. |
6 | Регион 68 | Марьин Владимир, Широков Сергей, Бровин Сергей, Иванихин Дмитрий, Дмитриев Михаил, Качалин Константин, Чубриков Александр. |
7 | Пингвины | Гранкин Антон, Матвеев Илья, Семин Антон, Медведев Никита. |
8 | ТГУ-Держава | Воробьев Дмитрий, Комиссаров Денис, Клюев Денис, Анников Александр, Кузнецов Алексей. |
4*4 — м+ж
№ | Команда | Состав |
1 | Строитель | Давыдова Алина, Попова Оксана, Мамиконян Арам, Гранкин Антон. |
2 | Щука | Клюев Денис, Анников Александр, Комиссарова Наталья, Басова Дарья. |
3 | Заря | Румынина Катя, Сушкова Катя, Мельситов Олег, Потапов Александр. |
Поделиться в соц. сетях
Добавить комментарий